, , (engine cylinder head and valves)



     (accessory)      (winch)

(accessory) (winch)


     (accessory)       (front bumper)

(accessory) (front bumper)


     (engine)        (intake manifold)

(engine) (intake manifold)


,  ,      (engine waterpump and bypass)

, , (engine waterpump and bypass)


,       (engine exhaust system)

, (engine exhaust system)


, ,   ,      (engine throttle body and valve cover)

, , , (engine throttle body and valve cover)


, ,      (engine throttle pedal)

, , (engine throttle pedal)


,        (engine crankcase and crankshaft)

, (engine crankcase and crankshaft)


,      (engine mounting)

, (engine mounting)


,        (engine oil pump)

, (engine oil pump)


,       (engine cooling system)

, (engine cooling system)


,       (engine air intake system)

, (engine air intake system)


,      (engine starter)

, (engine starter)


,        (engine stator and flywheel)

, (engine stator and flywheel)


,         (engine cam chain and tensioner)

, (engine cam chain and tensioner)


,        (engine cylinder and piston)

, (engine cylinder and piston)


, ,        (engine cylinder head and valves)

, , (engine cylinder head and valves)


,         (engine dipstick and oil filter)

, (engine dipstick and oil filter)


,      (wheels rear)

, (wheels rear)


,      (wheels front)

, (wheels front)


     (body) front CL     (cl)oseoff and      (floor)

(body) front CL (cl)oseoff and (floor)


     (body) front facia

(body) front facia


     (body)      (rear) CL     (cl)oseoff      (fender)s and      (floor)

(body) (rear) CL (cl)oseoff (fender)s and (floor)


     (body)      (cowl)

(body) (cowl)


     (body)      (box)

(body) (box)


     (body)      (floor) and rocker

(body) (floor) and rocker


,      (body door) mounting front

, (body door) mounting front


,      (body door)s front

, (body door)s front


,      (body door)s      (rear)

, (body door)s (rear)


,       (body dash)

, (body dash)


,          (body seat asm and slider)

, (body seat asm and slider)


, , ,      (body seat belt mounting)

, , , (body seat belt mounting)


,       (body fuel tank)

, (body fuel tank)


,        (body center console) front

, (body center console) front


,        (body center console)      (rear)

, (body center console) (rear)


, ,      (body box mounting)

, , (body box mounting)


, ,        (body box tailgate)

, , (body box tailgate)


     (decals)s

(decals)s


     (steering)       (front hub)

(steering) (front hub)


,       (suspension rear shock) internals

, (suspension rear shock) internals


,  ,      (suspension rear shock mounting)

, , (suspension rear shock mounting)


,       (suspension rear)      (carrier)

, (suspension rear) (carrier)


,        (suspension front control arms)

, (suspension front control arms)


,       (suspension front shock) internals

, (suspension front shock) internals


,       (suspension front)        (stabilizer bar)

, (suspension front) (stabilizer bar)


,  ,      (suspension rear control arms)

, , (suspension rear control arms)


, , ,      (suspension front shock mounting)

, , , (suspension front shock mounting)


,  ,      (suspension rear stabilizer bar)

, , (suspension rear stabilizer bar)


 , ,        (electrical dash instruments and controls) 700821)

, , (electrical dash instruments and controls) 700821)


, ,       (drive train secondary clutch)

, , (drive train secondary clutch)


, ,        (drive train rear half shaft)

, , (drive train rear half shaft)


, ,       (drive train primary clutch)

, , (drive train primary clutch)


, ,    ,       (drive train main gearcase internals)

, , , (drive train main gearcase internals)


, ,    ,      (drive train main gearcase mounting)

, , , (drive train main gearcase mounting)


, ,        (drive train front prop shaft)

, , (drive train front prop shaft)


, ,         (drive train front gearcase)

, , (drive train front gearcase)


, ,    ,      (drive train front gearcase mounting)

, , , (drive train front gearcase mounting)


, ,  ,      (drive train front half shaft)

, , , (drive train front half shaft)


, , ,        (drive train clutch cover and ducting)

, , , (drive train clutch cover and ducting)


 ,         (steering steering asm)

, (steering steering asm)


 ,         (drive train gear selector)

, (drive train gear selector)


          (reference owners manual and tool kit)

(reference owners manual and tool kit)


     (brakes)      (pedal)

(brakes) (pedal)


,        (brakes rear caliper)

, (brakes rear caliper)


,        (brakes front caliper)

, (brakes front caliper)


,          (brakes brake lines and master cylinder)

, (brakes brake lines and master cylinder)


,   ,      (electrical headlight and taillight)

, , (electrical headlight and taillight)


 , ,      (chassis cab frame)

, , (chassis cab frame)


 ,   ,        (chassis main frame and skid plate)s

, , (chassis main frame and skid plate)s


      (electrical battery)

(electrical battery)


      (electrical wire harness)

(electrical wire harness)


Polaris

, , (engine cylinder head and valves)



" "
.
1

ASM-, (CAMSHAFT, INTAKE) 989-234 3022846

6,193
2

ASM-, (CAMSHAFT, EXHAUST) 913-225 3022847

6,193
3

- (INTAKE) STEEL G-90 3022134

2,321
4

- (EXHAUST SYSTEM) (4) 3022415

2,591
5

ASM- (CYLINDER HEAD) MACH [INCL (CL) 6-15] 3022716

68,165
6

(CARRIER) (CAMSHAFT) DOHC (EXHAUST SYSTEM) [INCL (CL) IN (CYLINDER HEAD) ASM ]

- -
7

(CARRIER) (CAMSHAFT) DOHC TRANS [INCL (CL) IN (CYLINDER HEAD) ASM ]

- -
8

(CARRIER) (CAMSHAFT) DOHC (INTAKE) [INCL (CL) IN (CYLINDER HEAD) ASM ]

- -
9

, (GUIDE, VALVE) (INTAKE) [INCL (CL) IN (CYLINDER HEAD) ASM ]

- -
10

, (GUIDE, VALVE) (EXHAUST SYSTEM) [INCL (CL) IN (CYLINDER HEAD) ASM ]

- -
11

(PIN)- (ATTACHE TIE RAP) M6X10 5132835

153
12

(PLUG)-3/8 NPT HX/SOC W/ (SEAL)ANT 7052413

94
13

SCR-HXFL-M6X1 0X35 10 9 ZY3 7519978

110
14

SCR-HXFL M6X1 0X70 B18 2 3 4M 7519197

1,511
15

DWL-HOL M8X10 7661977

211
16

(SEAT)-W/ (SEAL) (SPRING) 3610212

356
17

(RETAINER) 5138435

593
18

TAPPET- GRADED 4 400 5138477440

1,641
18

TAPPET- GRADED 4 425 5138477442

1,641
18

TAPPET- GRADED 4 450 5138477445

1,641
18

TAPPET- GRADED 4 475 5138477448

1,641
18

TAPPET- GRADED 4 500 5138477450

1,641
18

TAPPET- GRADED 4 525 5138477452

1,672
18

TAPPET- GRADED 4 550 5138477455

1,641
18

TAPPET- GRADED 4 575 5138477458

1,641
18

TAPPET- GRADED 4 600 5138477460

1,672
18

TAPPET- GRADED 4 625 5138477462

1,641
18

TAPPET- GRADED 4 650 5138477465

1,641
18

TAPPET- GRADED 4 675 5138477468

1,733
18

TAPPET- GRADED 4 70 5138477470

1,609
18

TAPPET- GRADED 4 725 5138477472

1,609
18

TAPPET- GRADED 4 750 5138477475

1,609
18

TAPPET- GRADED 4 775 5138477478

1,609
18

TAPPET- GRADED 4 800 5138477480

1,672
18

TAPPET- GRADED 4 825 5138477482

1,609
18

TAPPET- GRADED 4 850 5138477485

1,609
18

TAPPET- GRADED 4 875 5138477488

1,609
18

TAPPET- GRADED 4 900 5138477490

1,609
18

TAPPET- GRADED 4 925 5138477492

1,641
18

TAPPET- GRADED 4 950 5138477495

1,609
18

TAPPET- GRADED 4 975 5138477498

1,641
18

TAPPET- GRADED 5 000 5138477500

1,641
18

TAPPET- GRADED 5 025 5138477502

1,641
18

TAPPET- GRADED 5 050 5138477505

1,641
18

TAPPET- GRADED 5 075 5138477508

1,641
18

TAPPET- GRADED 5 100 5138477510

1,641
18

TAPPET- GRADED 5 125 5138477512

1,641
18

TAPPET- GRADED 5 150 5138477515

1,641
18

TAPPET- GRADED 5 175 5138477518

1,641
18

TAPPET- GRADED 5 200 5138477520

1,641
18

TAPPET- GRADED 5 225 5138477522

1,641
18

TAPPET- GRADED 5 250 5138477525

1,641
18

TAPPET- GRADED 5 275 5138477528

1,641
18

TAPPET- GRADED 5 300 5138477530

1,641
18

TAPPET- GRADED 5 325 5138477532

1,641
18

TAPPET- GRADED 5 350 5138477535

1,641
18

TAPPET- GRADED 5 375 5138477538

1,641
18

TAPPET- GRADED 5 400 5138477540

1,609
18

TAPPET- GRADED 5 425 5138477542

1,641
18

TAPPET- GRADED 5 450 5138477545

1,641
19

(SPRING)- 7044024

647
20

KEEPER- 7081470

107
21

(SUPPORT CYLINDER BALL STUD)- (HEAD) M11X1 25X150 SEMS 7519123

867
22

(SCREW) 7519153

153
23

SCR-M6X1 0X13 SL/HX/FL-Z BLEED 7520470

154
24

(WASHER) (FLAT)(10) * 7555998

94



Ctrl+F