, , , (drive train main gearcase internals)



     (accessory)      (winch)

(accessory) (winch)


     (accessory)       (front bumper)

(accessory) (front bumper)


     (engine)        (intake manifold)

(engine) (intake manifold)


,  ,      (engine waterpump and bypass)

, , (engine waterpump and bypass)


,       (engine exhaust system)

, (engine exhaust system)


, ,   ,      (engine throttle body and valve cover)

, , , (engine throttle body and valve cover)


, ,      (engine throttle pedal)

, , (engine throttle pedal)


,        (engine crankcase and crankshaft)

, (engine crankcase and crankshaft)


,      (engine mounting)

, (engine mounting)


,        (engine oil pump)

, (engine oil pump)


,       (engine cooling system)

, (engine cooling system)


,       (engine air intake system)

, (engine air intake system)


,      (engine starter)

, (engine starter)


,        (engine stator and flywheel)

, (engine stator and flywheel)


,         (engine cam chain and tensioner)

, (engine cam chain and tensioner)


,        (engine cylinder and piston)

, (engine cylinder and piston)


, ,        (engine cylinder head and valves)

, , (engine cylinder head and valves)


,         (engine dipstick and oil filter)

, (engine dipstick and oil filter)


,      (wheels rear)

, (wheels rear)


,      (wheels front)

, (wheels front)


     (body) front CL     (cl)oseoff and      (floor)

(body) front CL (cl)oseoff and (floor)


     (body) front facia

(body) front facia


     (body)      (rear) CL     (cl)oseoff      (fender)s and      (floor)

(body) (rear) CL (cl)oseoff (fender)s and (floor)


     (body)      (cowl)

(body) (cowl)


     (body)      (box)

(body) (box)


     (body)      (floor) and rocker

(body) (floor) and rocker


,      (body door) mounting front

, (body door) mounting front


,      (body door)s front

, (body door)s front


,      (body door)s      (rear)

, (body door)s (rear)


,       (body dash)

, (body dash)


,          (body seat asm and slider)

, (body seat asm and slider)


, , ,      (body seat belt mounting)

, , , (body seat belt mounting)


,       (body fuel tank)

, (body fuel tank)


,        (body center console) front

, (body center console) front


,        (body center console)      (rear)

, (body center console) (rear)


, ,      (body box mounting)

, , (body box mounting)


, ,        (body box tailgate)

, , (body box tailgate)


     (decals)s

(decals)s


     (steering)       (front hub)

(steering) (front hub)


,       (suspension rear shock) internals

, (suspension rear shock) internals


,  ,      (suspension rear shock mounting)

, , (suspension rear shock mounting)


,       (suspension rear)      (carrier)

, (suspension rear) (carrier)


,        (suspension front control arms)

, (suspension front control arms)


,       (suspension front shock) internals

, (suspension front shock) internals


,       (suspension front)        (stabilizer bar)

, (suspension front) (stabilizer bar)


,  ,      (suspension rear control arms)

, , (suspension rear control arms)


, , ,      (suspension front shock mounting)

, , , (suspension front shock mounting)


,  ,      (suspension rear stabilizer bar)

, , (suspension rear stabilizer bar)


 , ,        (electrical dash instruments and controls) 700821)

, , (electrical dash instruments and controls) 700821)


, ,       (drive train secondary clutch)

, , (drive train secondary clutch)


, ,        (drive train rear half shaft)

, , (drive train rear half shaft)


, ,       (drive train primary clutch)

, , (drive train primary clutch)


, ,    ,       (drive train main gearcase internals)

, , , (drive train main gearcase internals)


, ,    ,      (drive train main gearcase mounting)

, , , (drive train main gearcase mounting)


, ,        (drive train front prop shaft)

, , (drive train front prop shaft)


, ,         (drive train front gearcase)

, , (drive train front gearcase)


, ,    ,      (drive train front gearcase mounting)

, , , (drive train front gearcase mounting)


, ,  ,      (drive train front half shaft)

, , , (drive train front half shaft)


, , ,        (drive train clutch cover and ducting)

, , , (drive train clutch cover and ducting)


 ,         (steering steering asm)

, (steering steering asm)


 ,         (drive train gear selector)

, (drive train gear selector)


          (reference owners manual and tool kit)

(reference owners manual and tool kit)


     (brakes)      (pedal)

(brakes) (pedal)


,        (brakes rear caliper)

, (brakes rear caliper)


,        (brakes front caliper)

, (brakes front caliper)


,          (brakes brake lines and master cylinder)

, (brakes brake lines and master cylinder)


,   ,      (electrical headlight and taillight)

, , (electrical headlight and taillight)


 , ,      (chassis cab frame)

, , (chassis cab frame)


 ,   ,        (chassis main frame and skid plate)s

, , (chassis main frame and skid plate)s


      (electrical battery)

(electrical battery)


      (electrical wire harness)

(electrical wire harness)


Polaris

, , , (drive train main gearcase internals)



" "
.
1

ASM- (GEAR, OUTPUT-5P- ) (CASE) [INCL (CL) ALL] 1333603

127
2

(PLUG)-SKT HD 1SO 6149 M18 X 1 5 3234755

1,352
3

(PLUG)- (SOCKET) (HEAD) W/MAG M18X1 5 3234756

1,673
4

(SCREW) TORX PAN HD M6 X 1 X 16 3234309

231
5

(SCREW)-HEX (FIXED FLANGE ASSY) (HEAD) M8X1 25X30 3234898

386
6

(SCREW) 3235206

231
7

(SCREW)- (COVER) HH M8 X 1 25 X 20 3235096

348
8

(SCREW) 3235207

442
9

SCR-M6X1 0X40 SOC/ (COVER)(105344) 3235208

911
10

SCR-SCKT HD CP M6X1X18(105355) 3235332

276
11

(NUT)-M8X1 25 HXFLG NYLN(110093) 3235210

331
12

(WASHER)- (CUP) 3234091

386
13

(WASHER) 3235211

442
14

(WASHER) 3235212

768
15

(WASHER) 3235213

1,352
16

, (PIN 10), DOWEL) 6 X 20 3234330

231
17

(SPRING)-SLOTTED (PIN) 6MM 7043746

276
18

, (RING RETAINING) 3233045

166
19

, (RING, SNAP) 3233106

176
20

(RING)-RETAINING 3233834

442
21

, (RING RETAINING) 3233364

176
22

, (RING RETAINING) EXTERNAL SHR-66 3234318

198
23

, (RING RETAINING)BASICINTRNL2 047 3234269

386
24

(RING)-RETAINING 3234090

442
25

, (RING RETAINING) 3234205

497
26

, (RING RETAINING) EXTERNAL 3235214

386
27

, (RING RETAINING) 3235216

442
28

SHAFT INPUT 42T/20T/25T 3235754

14,955
29

(WASHER) THRUST 3233378

386
30

(WASHER) THRUST 446X 88X 025 3234642

442
31

SHIM 1 180 X 995 3234272

1,354
32

SHIM 2 040 OD X 1 630 ID 3234273

458
33

(SPACER) 19 4 X 34 0 X 2 0 3235883

1,103
34

, (BEARING, NEEDLE) 3233014

2,918
35

(BEARING) 3233019

2,172
36

(BEARING) 3233020

3,414
37

, (BEARING, RADIAL BALL) 3233268

3,725
38

(BEARING)- (BALL) 3234065

3,916
39

, (BEARING, NEEDLE) 3233384

1,986
40

, (BEARING, RADIAL BALL) 3235218

4,035
41

(BEARING) 10X12X25 3234239

868
42

PLAIN (BEARING) 40X44X15 3234241

868
43

, (BEARING, RADIAL BALL) 3234652

1,055
44

(BEARING)-6206RSH2(180630) 3235496

2,234
45

(SPRING)-COMPRESSION 3234078

497
46

(SPRING)-COMPRESSION 3234089

838
47

(SPRING) TORSION RETURN 3234276

276
48

(SPRING) COMPRSSN 54ODX 44IDX 05 3234277

386
49

(SPRING) COMPRESSION DETENT 3234578

386
50

(SPRING) TORSION 3235885

1,032
51

(WASHER)- (SPRING) 210393 3235327

386
52

(TUBE) SNORKLE MACH 3234278

6,372
53

(GEAR, OUTPUT-5P- ) 3233839

1,167
54

(GEAR, OUTPUT-5P- )-SECTOR 31T-CUT TO 11T 3233832

1,167
55

(GEARSHIFT FORK) (270507) 3235455

4,967
56

PARK (PLATE) (270509) 3235456

1,862
57

DETENT STAR 3235982

1,623
58

SHAFT (ENGRENAGE 22D IDLE GEAR) 29T 3235223

6,519
59

SHAFT- (REVERSE) 27T(285878) 3235380

14,903
60

SHAFT-FRONT OUTPUT(285914) 3235394

8,382
61

BELL (CRANK)(290077) 3235581

2,123
62

(BEARING)-SHIFT 3234073

1,601
63

(TUBE)-VENT 90-1/4 (HOSE) 3234230

386
64

DOG-ENGAGEMENT 3234928

3,539
65

(GEAR, OUTPUT-5P- )-LOW 67T(352856) 3235232

7,078
66

(GEAR, OUTPUT-5P- ) 53T 3235234

4,521
67

(CLAMP) 6-FACE 3235233

7,408
68

(GEAR, OUTPUT-5P- ) 46T STAGE 3 3235236

6,116
69

(GEAR, OUTPUT-5P- )-13T FRONT OUTPUT(352957) 3235237

7,408
70

SHAFT SHIFT 3235238

1,676
71

(GEAR, OUTPUT-5P- )-46T STAGE 3(353115) 3235381

7,408
72

SHIFT DOG PARK/LOW (353357) 3235457

8,614
73

RAIL- (SHIFT SHAFT)(353622) 3235542

744
74

SPROCKET-48T 6-FACE (REVERSE) 3235755

5,484
75

PARK (CAM) 3235983

10,953
76

(DRUM)-SHIFT MACH (354372) 3235984

16,057
77

(BRACKET)-WELDMENT (REAR)(400208) 3235399

2,635
78

(GEAR, OUTPUT-5P- ) SUB (ASSEMBLY) ( (INCLUDES) (BUSHING)) 3234469

3,849
79

(COVER) SECTOR (GEAR, OUTPUT-5P- )S MACH VENT ( (INCLUDES) ALL HARDWARE) 3235713

7,122
80

DIFF- (LOCK)ING (411600) 3235373

21,858
81

SUBASSY- (COVER) DIFF (411601) ( (INCLUDES) (PLUG) (BUSHING)) 3235376

7,761
82

SUBASSY- (GEAR, OUTPUT-5P- ) 39T SIDE (411607) ( (INCLUDES) (PLUG)) 3235374

10,928
83

SUBASSY- (GEAR, OUTPUT-5P- ) 39T SIDE (411608) (INCL (CL) (PLUG) (BUSHING)) 3235375

10,928
84

ASM-SUB (PINION SHAFT)(411759) (INCL (CL) (BEARING) RET (RING)) 3235336

21,734
85

SUBASSY- (GEAR, OUTPUT-5P- ) 53T (411797) (INCL (CL) (PIN)S (BUSHING) (BEARING)) 3235378

23,151
86

ROLLER PAWL 3235452

1,601
87

SUBASM LH (CASE) ( (INCLUDES) ALL HARDWARE) 3235757

26,189
88

SUB (ASSEMBLY) (GEARSHIFT FORK) 3235920

4,629
89

SUB (ASSEMBLY) RH (COVER) ( (INCLUDES) ALL HARDWARE) 3235995

26,189
90

(RETAINER)- (YOKE) 3234934

442
91

(COVER) (BEARING) CENTER (DRIVE) (CENTER (DRIVE)) 3235241

1,924
92

(ASM-PINION PINION BRKT)-MOUNT(430592) 3235350

331
93

(BRACKET) MOUNT (REAR) 3235398

4,129
94

(CHAIN) SILENT 3234737

9,003
95

(SOLENOID) 3235478

19,464
96

(SENSOR)-SPEED TRANS 4013908

4,877
97

(SWITCH)-ROTARY 2 (PIN) RESISTIVE 7662299

6,749
98

(O-RING) -113 3234302

231
99

(O-RING) 3233836

442
100

(O-RING) 3233828

442
101

(SEAL)-TRIPLE LIP VITON 40X70X7 3235052

1,425
102

(SEAL)-TRIP LIP VTN HLX(560385) 3235495

1,676
103

(SEAL)-TRI LIP 25X80X10 HI TEMP 3235658

3,062
104

(PLUG) EXPANSION 1 1/4 3234249

768



Ctrl+F