(crank) (case)

Can-Am

(crank) (case)



" "
.
1

CARTER MOTEUR * (CRANK) (CASE)-ASSY ? (INCLUDES) 1 - 3 420295881 (replaces?711295881)

492,021
2

GOUPILLE * (PIN)-CENTER 420632010 (replaces?290632010)

239
3

(TUBE) * (TUBE) 420224260 (replaces?711224260)

1,174
4

VIS HEXALOB * (SCREW)-HEX M6X13 420241531 (replaces?711241531)

1,280
5

ROULEMENT BILLE* (BEARING)- (BALL) 420232764 (replaces?711232764)

1,781
6

(WASHER)-6 2/16/1 5 420627400 (replaces?711627400)

363
7

VIS HEX FLASQUE* (SCREW)-HEX FLAN 420241941 (replaces?711241941)

363
9

ROULEMENT ROUL * (BEARING)-ROLLER 420232490 (replaces?711232490)

8,757
10

ROULEMENT BILLE* (BEARING)- (BALL) 420632200 (replaces?711632200)

4,194
11

ARBRE ENGRENAGE*SHAFT- (GEAR, OUTPUT-5P- ) INTERM 420220570 (replaces?711220570)

2,202
12

(SCREW)- (SOCKET) HD M8X70 420841991

382
13

VIS HEX FLASQUE* (SCREW)-HEX FLAN 420640351 (replaces?711640351)

892
14

(ROTOR) POMPE HUI* (ROTOR)- OIL ? (INCLUDES) 14 - 15 420956275 (replaces?711956275)

7,025
16

ANNEAU CAOUT * (RING)-RUBBER 420650960 (replaces?711650960)

455
17

BOITIER ANNEAU * (HOUSING)- (RING) 420610141 (replaces?711610140)

6,500
18

ARBRE POMPE HUI*SHAFT- OIL 420220592 (replaces?711220592)

2,202
19

GOUPILLE AIGUIL* (PIN)- (AIGUILLE 5GBF61 NEEDLE) 420232730 (replaces?711232730)

239
20

COUV POMPE HUIL* (COVER)- OIL 420211852 (replaces?711211852)

2,989
21

RONDELLE BUTEE * (THRUST WASHER) 420827590 (replaces?711827590)

290
22

GOUPILLE AIGUIL* (PIN)- (AIGUILLE 5GBF61 NEEDLE) 420232970

290
23

(SCREW)-ALLEN M6 X 20 420240400

178
24

ENGRENAGE 40D * (GEAR, OUTPUT-5P- )- OIL 420635030 (replaces?711635030)

1,602
25

(CIRCLIP) * (CIRCLIP) 504152282 (replaces?420245330)

227
26

BOITIER ANNEAU * (HOUSING)- (RING) 420610131 (replaces?711610130)

4,299
27

VIS HEX FLASQUE* (SCREW)-HEX FLAN 420241751 (replaces?711241751)

455
28

TUYAU D HUILE * OIL 420224622 (replaces?711224622)

3,775
29

LAMELLE RETENUE*STRIP-HOLDING 420627437 (replaces?711627437)

892
30

VIS CREUSE 6PAN* (SCREW)- (SOCKET) 420241481 (replaces?711241481)

583
31

LAMELLE RETENUE*STRIP-HOLDING 420627432 (replaces?711627432)

- -
32

(NUT)- ELASTIC DIN 985 232561434 (replaces?232561414)

147
33

(PISTON) * (PISTON) 420256590 (replaces?711256590)

1,066
34

RESSORT COMPRES* (SPRING)-COMPRESSION 420238020 (replaces?711238020)

455
35

RONDELLE ALUMI *ALUMINUM (WASHER) 420250015 (replaces?711250015)

381
36

(SCREW)- (PLUG) M12 X 1 5 420241700 (replaces?711241700)

677
37

(SCREW)- (PLUG) M12 X 1 5 420840651 (replaces?711840651)

574
38

CRIBLE D HUILE *SIEVE-OIL 420256572 (replaces?711256572)

1,678
39

(KNUCKLE) TORIQUE *O (RING) 420931385 (replaces?711931385)

455
40

COLLECT HUILE *COLLECTOR-OIL 420256652 (replaces?711256652)

1,887
41

ANNEAU CAOUT * (RING)-RUBBER 420650950 (replaces?711650950)

1,174
42

COUV CRIBLE HUI* (COVER)-OIL SIEVE 420211941 (replaces?711211941)

4,140
43

VIS HEX FLASQUE* (SCREW)-HEX FLAN 420241861 (replaces?711241861)

729
44

GOUJON M10X190 * (STUD)-M10X190 420241670 (replaces?711241670)

1,602
45

(LOCTITE, 5699-GASKET MAKER(70ML)) 243 * (LOCTITE, 5699-GASKET MAKER(70ML))-243 293800060

1,808
46

(LOCTITE, 5699-GASKET MAKER(70ML)) 515 * (LOCTITE, 5699-GASKET MAKER(70ML))-515 413702700

178
48

MOLYKOTE G-N 50GR 420297433 (replaces?711297433)

2,569
49

ROULEMENT BILLE* (BALL BEARING) 420932650

1,903
50

ANNEAU ETANCHE * (SEAL)-OIL PTO 420650700 (replaces?711650700)

1,387
51

ROULEMENT BILLE* (BALL BEARING) 420932825

2,568
52

ROULEMENT BILLE* (BEARING)- (BALL) 420932815 (replaces?711932815)

2,202
53

(BALL BEARING) 420932095 (replaces?290932095)

2,792
54

ROULEMENT BILLE* (BEARING)- (BALL) 420432120 (replaces?711432120)

6,240
55

ROULEMENT ROUL * (BEARING)-ROLLER 420232280 (replaces?711232280)

6,659
56

(KNUCKLE) ETANCHE * (SEAL)- (CRANK) (CASE) 420650422 (replaces?711650422)

4,561
57

MANCHON SIEGE * (SLEEVE)- (SEAT) 420256602 (replaces?711256602)

1,992
58

SOUPAPE (PISTON) *- (PISTON) 420256630 (replaces?711256630)

1,308
59

RESSORT COMPRES* (SPRING)-COMPRESSION 420938785 (replaces?711938785)

1,280
60

(KNUCKLE) TORIQUE *O (RING) 420250050 (replaces?711250050)

892
61

(SCREW)- (PLUG) M24 X 1 5 420640790 (replaces?711640790)

2,463
62

GOUPILLE * (PIN)- (AIGUILLE 5GBF61 NEEDLE) 420229475 (replaces?711229470)

1,280
63

GOUPILLE *GROOVE- (PIN) 420229170 (replaces?711229170)

363
64

MOUSSE SEP HUIL* (COUSSINET FOAM)-SEP OIL 420256720 (replaces?711256720)

729
65

(KNUCKLE) ETANCHE * (SEAL)-, (SOLENOID VALVE) 420650630 (replaces?711650630)

911
66

SOUPAPE SOLENOI*- (SOLENOID) 420256540 (replaces?711256540)

58,198
67

(KNUCKLE) ETANCHE * (SEAL) 420650636 (replaces?711650635)

1,006
68

(LOCTITE, 5699-GASKET MAKER(70ML)) 648 * (LOCTITE, 5699-GASKET MAKER(70ML))-648 413711400

3,617
69

GRAISSE *GREASE 293550030 (replaces?293550014)

2,760
70

ENS (KNUCKLE) ETANC*SET- (SEAL) (SOLENOID)E VAL 420296375 (replaces?711296375)

11,115
71

ANNEAU ETANCHE *, (ANNEAU ETANCHE GASKET RING) 420230150 (replaces?711230150)

177



Ctrl+F