(shift lever assembly)

Arctic Cat

(shift lever assembly)



" "
.
1

, (KNOB, SHIFT) 0402-843

996
2

(CLAMP) 0423-345

147
3

GATE (GEAR SHIFTER)-AUTO 1402-576

1,245
4

(SHIELD) SHIFT GATE 2406-345

1,245
5

(NUT)-1/4 (SD 25001 SOH) 0423-357

147
6

, (ARM GEARSHIFT)-PTD 1502-977 (replaces?0502-659)

2,996
7

(SPRING) (SHIFT LEVER) 0402-678

599
8

SHAFT SHIFT-ר (BLACK) 1502-332

3,245
9

(NUT)-FLG M6X1 0 CL (CL)8 Z Y 8424-602

147
10

(O-RING) -008 (3/16X5/16X1/16) 0423-182

147
11

, , (AXLE, PIVOT, SHAFT) 0402-675

1,245
12

(SCREW) (COVER)-HFH M8X1 25X12 CL (CL)8 8 Z Y 8408-812

147
13

(WASHER) 5/16 X 1 1/8-1/16 -Z Y 0423-087

147
14

(O-RING) -016 (5/8X3/4X1/16) 0423-299

147
15

(NUT)-FLG M8X1 25 CL (CL)8 Z Y 8424-802

147
16

(PIN) (SHIFT LINKAGE) MOUNT 1402-621

179
17

(BUSHING) SHIFT 0423-091

174
18

(WASHER) (FLAT) - 5/16 ID 0623-094

147
19

- (E-RING) 5/16-( 242 X 588 X 035) 0423-169

147
20

(LINKAGE, SHIFT)- (ASSEMBLY) ?(INC 21-23) 1502-652

2,496
21

(NUT) 3/8-24 LH 0123-917

147
23

(NUT)-3/8-24 UNF W/CL (CL)EAR CHROMATE 0623-294

147



Ctrl+F