, (suspension rear asm)

Arctic Cat

, (suspension rear asm)



" "
.
1

, (REAR SHOCK) ?(INC 2-4) 0404-158

8,402
2

(BUSHING) 0403-182

913
3

(BUSHING) (SKI) (DAMPER)- 045 LIP 0603-955

996
4

(SLEEVE) (BSG-EYELET) 790X 812X 635 POWDER MET 1603-575 (replaces?1603-219)

1,329
5

, (RETAINER, SPRING) 1603-889

687
6

(SPRING) (COIL)- (REAR)-PTD-WHITE 0504-638

6,162
7

, (CAM, ADJUSTER-SPRING) 0404-057

1,245
8

(SCREW) (COVER)-HFH M10X1 25X50 CL (CL)10 9 Z Y 8409-050

147
9

(NUT) (FIXED FLANGE ASSY)-NSL M10X1 25 W/ 204 PATCH 0423-744

147
10

(WASHER) 5/16 X 1 1/8-1/16 -Z Y 0423-087

147
11

(SCREW) (COVER)-HFH M8X1 25X20 CL (CL)8 8 Z Y 8408-820

147
12

A- (ARM) (REAR) (UPPER)-LH-ASSY (ר (BLACK)) ?(INC 13-14) 0504-583

8,827
12

A- (ARM) (REAR) (UPPER)-RH-ASSY (ר (BLACK)) ?(INC 13-14) 0504-582

8,827
13

(BUSHING) A- (ARM) (STEERING) 0403-409 (replaces?0403-208)

147
14

, , (COLLAR, SUSPENSION BUSHING) 0403-214

271
16

A- (ARM) (REAR) (LOWER)-LH-ASSY (ר (BLACK)) ?(INC 13-14) 0504-573

15,090
16

A- (ARM) (REAR) (LOWER)-RH-ASSY (ר (BLACK)) ?(INC 13-14) 0504-572

13,596
17

(HALFSHAFT (ACT 300 KOYO) (INC.) (1502-798) ?(INC 18-21) 1502-938 (replaces?1502-798)

16,826
18

(KIT) CV (BOOT)-UNIVERSAL ?(INC 19) 1436-419

5,602
19

, (CIRCLIP, HALFSHAFT-INTERNAL) 1441-988

147
20

(PIN) TRANSFER LONG- (ARBRE COUPLING) , (AXLE) 1402-884

147
21

(CIRCLIP) 25MM 1402-890

278
22

(KNUCKLE) (REAR)-ASSY ?(INC 23-26) 0504-549

15,256
22

(KNUCKLE) (REAR)-ASSY ?(INC 23-26) 0504-548

15,256
23

, (RING RETAINING) 0423-423

225
24

, (BEARING, WHEEL) 1402-809

1,663
25

, , (COLLAR, SUSPENSION BUSHING) 0403-213

376
26

, , (BUSHING, SUSPENSION-REAR KNUCKLE) 0403-206

150
27

(SCREW) (COVER)-HFH M10-1 25 X100 Z Y CL (CL)10 9 8409-000

166
28

(SCREW) (BODY)-SELF TAP #12 X 3/4 A Z B 0423-545

147
29

, (GUARD BOOT)- (REAR)-LH (ר (BLACK)) 1406-069

2,177
29

, (GUARD BOOT)- (REAR)-RH (ר (BLACK)) 1406-068

2,177



Ctrl+F