(passenger seat and backrest assembly)

Arctic Cat

(passenger seat and backrest assembly)



" "
.
1

(SEAT) AUX-ASSY (H1 UH) ?(INC 2-14) 2516-896

46,712
2

(SEAT) AUX-SUB- (ASSEMBLY) ?(INC 3-6) 2506-064

17,539
3

(FOAM SEAT)-PASSENGER 1506-816

8,196
4

, (COVER, SEAT-BLK)-PASSENGER 1506-815

7,328
5

STAPLE S S 3/8 PKG OF 1 250 ARROW 0624-263

7,995
6

, (BASE, SEAT-FRONT)- (INNER) 2406-110

3,495
7

, (BASE, SEAT-FRONT)-FASCIA 2406-044

8,827
8

(SCREW) MACH-TSPNH M8X1 25X30 CL (CL)8 8 BLK 8468-830

523
9

HANDHOLD LH (SOFT (GRIP)) 2406-835

8,827
9

HANDHOLD RH (SOFT (GRIP)) 2406-834

8,827
10

(NUT)-THK NYL M8X1 25 CL (CL)10 Z Y 8432-802

147
11

, (BRACKET, SEAT SUPPORT-ASSEMBLY) 2516-040

11,830
12

(NUT) FLG-NYL (LOCK) M6X1 0 CL (CL)8 Z Y 8427-602

158
13

, , (END CAP, SEAT SUPPORT) 2406-895

324
14

(SCREW) TAPTITE-TSPNH M6 X 1 X 16 Z B 0423-538

147
15

(BACK REST) - (ASSEMBLY) ?(INC 16-17) 2516-020

21,175
16

, (FOAM, BACKREST) 2516-018

10,376
17

, (COVER, BACKREST) 2516-141

7,078
18

(SCREW) (COVER)-HFH M8X1 25X16 CL (CL)8 8 Z Y 8408-816

147



Ctrl+F