, (front suspension assembly)

Arctic Cat

, (front suspension assembly)



" "
.
1

(CUSHION) ASSY FR (LIME) ?(4CUSZ) 3306-545

14,217
1

(CUSHION) ASSY FR (ORANGE) ?(4CUSP) 3306-563

14,217
2

(SCREW) (COVER)-HFH M10X1 25X40 3303-376

147
3

(NUT) U 10MM 3304-031

147
4

A- (ARM) FRONT- (UPPER)-LH-ASSY (SILVER) ?(INC 5-9) 3306-565

18,492
4

A- (ARM) FRONT- (UPPER)-RH-ASSY (SILVER) ?(INC 5-9) 3306-564

18,492
5

(SLEEVE) (STEERING) 3313-111

996
6

, (BUSHING, SUSPENSION) 3313-112

147
7

(SEAL) (STEERING) 3313-113

187
8

, (CLIP, BALL JOINT) 0423-009

147
9

(BALL JOINT) 0405-483 (replaces?0405-115)

2,246
10

(SCREW) (COVER)-HFH M10 X 1 25 3313-430

996
11

(SCREW) (COVER)-HFH M10X1 25X85 3304-183

166
12

A- (ARM) ASSY FRONT LWR LH (SILVER) ?(INC 6-9 AND 13) 3306-567

18,492
12

A- (ARM) ASSY FRONT LWR RH (SILVER) ?(INC 6-9 AND 13) 3306-566

18,492
13

(SLEEVE) (STEERING) 3313-107

687
14

(SPLASH SHIELD) R (BOOT) 3306-456

996
14

(SPLASH SHIELD) L (BOOT) 3306-457

996
15

(BOLT WASHER) 6*16 3304-587

147
16

HALFSHAFT FRONT ?(INC 17-19) 3313-831

34,154
17

(BOOT) ?(INC 18) 3313-560

6,018
18

, , (CLIP, RETAINING)-INBOARD 0423-844

147
19

(DISC) SIDE (BOOT) SERVICE (KIT)-OUT BOARD 3313-558

6,301
20

, (END, KNUCKLE STEERING)-LH ASSY ?(INC 21-22) 3323-131

14,944
20

, (END, KNUCKLE STEERING)-RH ASSY ?(INC 21-22) 3323-130

14,944
21

, (BEARING, WHEEL) 1402-809

1,663
22

, (RING RETAINING) 0423-423

225
23

(SCREW)-SHOULDER TSPH M6-1 0X18MM 3323-127

225



Ctrl+F