(cylinder head) and (camshaft) / (valve assy)

Arctic Cat

(cylinder head) and (camshaft) / (valve assy)



" "
.
1

, (HEAD CYLINDER) 450-ASSY ?(INC 2-17) 0808-205

120,886
2

, (PIN 10), DOWEL) 8*14 3303-341

147
3

(PLUG) ROCKER (ARM) 0831-053

996
4

(WASHER) COMPRESSION 14 X 19 X 1 35 0830-143

750
5

(ARM) ASSY (VALVE) ROCKER ?(INC 6-7) 0809-254

13,577
6

, (NUT, TAPPET ADJ)USTING 3304-026

147
7

(SCREW) TAPPET ADJUSTING 3304-007

196
8

SHAFT IN ROCKER (ARM) 0809-256

1,579
9

(ARM) ASSY EXH ROCKER ?(INC 6-7) 0809-252

13,577
10

(COTTER, VALVE) 3303-044

599
11

, (RETAINER, SPRING) 0809-142

996
12

(SPRING) (OUTER) 0809-257

1,579
13

(SEAL) (VALVE STEM) 0809-190

687
14

(SEAT) (SPRING) 0809-141

484
15

(EXHAUST SYSTEM) 0809-266

3,662
16

INLET 0809-263

1,663
17

, (BOLT FLANG)E 6*60 3304-904

147
18

(SEAL FASTENER) 0830-155

174
19

, (BOLT FLANG)E SH M6X1 0X110 3304-918

147
20

(SUPPORT CYLINDER BALL STUD) M6X1 0X30 0826-136

147
21

, (BOLT FLANG)E SH 6*25 3303-384

147
22

(MANIFOLD) ASSY INLET ?(INC 23) 3306-249

2,996
23

, (O-RING, INTAKE MANIFOLD) 44 12X2 62 0830-202

147
24

, (BOLT FLANG)E SH 6*20 3304-189

147
25

, (GASKET, HEAD COVER) 0830-200

147
26

WATER (COVER) 3306-246

1,829
27

(SENSOR) COOLANT TEMP (SYNERJECT) 0824-051 (replaces?0808-196)

1,163
28

, (BOLT FLANG)E SH 6*18 3303-617

150
29

(SPARK PLUG) NGK-CR7E 0217-708

599
30

(SUPPORT CYLINDER BALL STUD) 6X12 0826-154

147
31

(WASHER) (FASTENER)- (LOCK) 0828-086

147
32

SPROCKET (CAMSHAFT) 0809-259

4,162
33

SHAFT COMP (CAM) ?(INC 34) 3306-247

14,009
34

(ATTACHE TIE RAP) ALIGNMENT M5 X 8 0829-036

168
35

, (C-RING, CAM)SHAFT 0809-165

168
36

, (CAP, CAM BORE) 0808-112

876
37

O (RING) INSPECTION (COVER) 0830-139

338
38

, (BOLT FLANG)E SH 6*20 3303-383

147
39

, , (CAP, INSPECTION COVER) 0808-111

1,245
40

(SUPPORT CYLINDER BALL STUD) ACS-HFH M10 ( ) 0826-062

1,079
41

(WASHER) (CYLINDER HEAD) (NUT) 0828-044

147
42

, (BOLT, STUD) 8X40 0827-064

196
43

, (NUT FLANGE) 8MM 3303-332

147
44

, (BOLT, STUD) 8*40 0827-065

147



Ctrl+F