, (suspension rear asm)

Arctic Cat

, (suspension rear asm)



" "
.
1

(CUSHION) ASSY RR (LIME) ?(4CUSZ) 3306-577

14,217
1

(CUSHION) ASSY RR (ORANGE) ?(4CUSP) 3306-578

14,217
2

(SCREW) (COVER)-HFH M10X1 25X40 3303-376

147
3

(NUT) U 10MM 3304-031

147
5

(CONTROL ARM) LH (UPPER) ASSY (SILVER) ?(INC 6-8) 3306-415

7,328
5

(CONTROL ARM) RH (UPPER) ASSY (SILVER) ?(INC 6-8) 3306-414

7,328
6

(SLEEVE) (STEERING) 3313-111

996
7

, (BUSHING, SUSPENSION) 3313-112

147
8

(SEAL) (STEERING) 3313-113

187
9

(SCREW) (COVER) HFH M10X1 25X95 3323-188

179
10

(SCREW) (COVER)-HFH M10 X 1 25 3313-430

996
11

(SCREW) (COVER)-HFH M10X1 25X85 3304-183

166
12

A- (ARM) LH LWR ASSY (SILVER) ?(INC 7-8 AND 13) 3306-569

11,161
12

A- (ARM) RH LWR ASSY (SILVER) ?(INC 7-8 AND 13) 3306-568

11,161
13

(SLEEVE) (STEERING) 3313-107

687
14

HALF, (SHAFT REAR) ?(INC 15-17) 3313-832

27,817
15

(BOOT) 3313-560

6,018
16

, , (CLIP, RETAINING)-INBOARD 0423-845

147
17

(DISC) SIDE (BOOT) SERVICE (KIT)-OUT BOARD 3313-558

6,301
18

(KNUCKLE) (REAR)- (ASSEMBLY) (LH) ?(INC 19-22) 3323-109

16,918
18

(KNUCKLE) (REAR) (ASSEMBLY) (RH) ?(INC 19-22) 3323-108

16,918
19

, (BEARING, WHEEL) 1402-809

1,663
20

, (RING RETAINING) 0423-423

225
21

, , (BUSHING, SUSPENSION-REAR KNUCKLE) 0403-206

150
22

, , (COLLAR, SUSPENSION BUSHING) 0403-213

376
23

(SPLASH SHIELD) R RR (BOOT) 3306-486

996
23

(SPLASH SHIELD) L RR (BOOT) 3306-487

996
24

(BOLT WASHER) 6*16 3304-587

147



Ctrl+F